Foz Côa Trail 2024

Foz Côa Trail 2024

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Location

    Guarda > Vila Nova de Foz Côa

    Event Date

  • Deadline for registrations

    02-03-2024 23:59

    Organizer

Rules and Regulations




Open PDF

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Address Status
10 10 José Garcez 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 Évora Night Runners Évora Pago
Paulo Jorge 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Individual Lisboa Em espera
Rui Patrício Miguel 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Limited Team Edition Setúbal Em espera
11 11 Fernando Silva 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Alexandra Carvalho Team Viana do Castelo Pago
12 12 Catarina Palmeiro 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F40 mbup.treino Castelo Branco Pago
Graça Cotrim Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Santarém Em espera
752 752 MARIA COTRIM Dia 9 - 15,5km F60 Individual Santarém Pago
Paulo Bouça 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 Individual Braga Em espera
Paulo Teixeira Dia 9 - 46km M40 Individual Vila Real Em espera
João Silva alvarenga Dia 9 - 31km M40 Individual Em espera
13 13 Ana Monteiro 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F50 RUN 4 FUN Lisboa Pago
14 14 Paula Batalha 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F50 Clube Millennium BCP Lisboa Pago
15 15 Eduardo Ferreira 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 Clube Millennium BCP Lisboa Pago
16 16 Maria Nobre 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F50 Clube Millennium BCP Lisboa Pago
17 17 João Infante 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M60 Clube Millennium BCP Lisboa Pago
18 18 Neville Suzman 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Clube Millennium BCP Lisboa Pago
20 20 Joaquim Monteiro 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 RUN 4 FUN Lisboa Pago
21 21 Luis Madeira 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 RUN 4 FUN Lisboa Pago
19 19 Rita Felizol 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F50 RUN 4 FUN Lisboa Pago
23 23 João Feijão 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Trilhos do Costume Porto Pago
Sónia Madeira Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Individual Guarda Em espera
1019 1019 Anabela Almeida Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
24 24 Francisco Bogalho 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 RTR - Rumilly Trail Running Porto Pago
Gonçalo Antunes Dia 9 - 31km M40 SABORES DO PAÇO TRAIL ZATOPEQUES Lisboa Em espera
25 25 Jean-Michel GRELOUX 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M60 RTR - Rumilly Trail Running Pago
27 27 Raphaelle Cozic 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F40 RTR - Rumilly Trail Running Pago
28 28 Vanessa Bachelet 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F40 RTR - Rumilly Trail Running Pago
29 29 Cyril Point 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 RTR - Rumilly Trail Running Pago
30 30 Genevieve Couapel 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F50 RTR - Rumilly Trail Running Irregular
31 31 Sabrina Grosdidier 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F40 RTR - Rumilly Trail Running Pago
32 32 Laurent Carlioz 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 RTR - Rumilly Trail Running Irregular
33 33 Igor Medel 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 RTR - Rumilly Trail Running Pago
34 34 Alexandra Carlioz 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F40 RTR - Rumilly Trail Running Irregular
35 35 Ricardo Carvalho 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 RTR - Rumilly Trail Running Braga Irregular
36 36 Luis Carvalho 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M60 RUN 4 FUN Lisboa Pago
39 39 Marco Vieira 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Clube Zupper Porto Pago
97 97 Joaquim Madureira 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 Clube Zupper Porto Pago
40 40 Paulo Neta 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Clube Zupper Porto Pago
41 41 Stephane Simões 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 EDV-VIANATRAIL Viana do Castelo Pago
42 42 Nuno Silva 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 EDV-VIANATRAIL Viana do Castelo Pago
43 43 Sebastien Simões 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 EDV-VIANATRAIL Viana do Castelo Pago
44 44 Diogo Lacerda 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M SEN EDV-VIANATRAIL Viana do Castelo Pago
45 45 pedro caldas 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 EDV-VIANATRAIL Viana do Castelo Pago
46 46 Sérgio Ramos 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 EDV-VIANATRAIL Viana do Castelo Pago
692 692 André Moutinho Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Viseu Pago
47 47 Alan De Asha 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Individual Pago
48 48 Holly Atkinson 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F SEN Individual Pago
49 49 DAVID COELHO 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 On Our Own Santarém Pago
50 50 ELSA COELHO 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F40 On Our Own Santarém Pago
Ana Oliveira Dia 9 - 31km F SEN ADTTR travassós running fafe Braga Em espera
647 647 Rui Pinto Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Lisboa Pago
53 53 Alberto Portas 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Atletismo Porriño Irregular
498 498 HELDER CARRASQUEIRA Dia 9 - 31km M40 100 Gás Trail team Leiria Irregular
54 54 Sergio Torre 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 Individual Braga Pago
55 55 Eduarda Barros 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F40 Individual Braga Pago
281 281 Carlos Lavrador Dia 9 - 46km M50 Run&Smile Lisboa Pago
282 282 Cristina Lavrador Dia 9 - 46km F50 Run&Smile Lisboa Pago
Germano Cardoso 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 Santos & Adrega Porto Em espera
56 56 Manuel Salgueiro 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 Atletismo Porriño Pago
João Ferreira Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Adões Trail Aveiro Em espera
57 57 Carneiro Nicolas 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M SEN Individual Pago
Cândida Vilas-Boas Dia 9 - 46km F50 Clube Zupper Porto Em espera
827 827 Ana Azevedo Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Run&Smile Lisboa Pago
58 58 Bruno Ribeiro 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 Kaninos Lisboa Pago
Claire Price 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F50 Individual Em espera
59 59 Lea Kaufmann 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F SEN Team Kaufmann Pago
Rui Pombeiro Dia 9 - 46km M40 MOZABEAST / TAILWIND MOZ Lisboa Em espera
224 224 Cláudio Mateus Dia 9 - 46km M40 Hero Team Lisboa Pago
494 494 João Nepomuceno Dia 9 - 31km M50 100 Gás Trail team Santarém Irregular
61 61 Georges Gomes 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 ENDURANCE STORE VIANA Pago
822 822 Lurdes Sanguedo Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Gens sport clube Trail Porto Pago
1114 1114 Jorge Sanguedo Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Gens sport clube Trail Porto Pago
62 62 JOAQUIM CAPELA 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Kaninos Lisboa Pago
63 63 Vanessa López Piñeiro 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F SEN Atletismo Porriño Irregular
517 517 PAULA CAPELA Dia 9 - 31km F50 Kaninos Lisboa Irregular
64 64 Mónica Vizcaya 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F50 Individual Irregular
405 405 Filipe Correia Dia 9 - 31km M40 ACRIF Braga Irregular
616 616 Flávio Carvalho Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 ACRIF Braga Pago
406 406 Paulo Ferreira Dia 9 - 31km M40 ACRIF Braga Irregular
408 408 José Macedo Dia 9 - 31km M50 ACRIF Braga Irregular
693 693 José Leal Dia 9 - 15,5km M60 Individual Porto Pago
694 694 Isabel Santos Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Individual Porto Pago
452 452 João Gonçalves Dia 9 - 31km M SEN 100 Gás Trail team Leiria Irregular
Marco Cruz Dia 9 - 46km M40 Falcões do Côa- Pinhel Guarda Em espera
513 513 Rodrigo Teixeira Dia 9 - 31km M JUN Individual Bragança Irregular
534 534 Paulo Antunes Dia 9 - 31km M50 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Irregular
102 102 Daniela Fonseca 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento F40 Individual Pago
446 446 Sergio Martínez Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Individual Pago
450 450 Nuno Alexandre Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Individual Leiria Irregular
65 65 DA HERMINIO 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M60 Individual Braga Irregular
66 66 António Martins 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 AZtrail Aveiro Pago
733 733 MARIA CONDEÇO Dia 9 - 15,5km F60 Kaninos Lisboa Pago
735 735 Mário Santiago Dia 9 - 15,5km M60 Kaninos Lisboa Pago
Zé Pedro Vale Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Lisboa Em espera
280 280 Miguel Pedro Dia 9 - 46km M50 Salamandrecos Lisboa Pago
Álvaro Santos Dia 9 - 46km M40 Individual Lisboa Em espera
Luis Santiago 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Rota D'Ossa Évora Em espera
67 67 Paulo Leite 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M60 All About Porto Pago
68 68 Fernanda Pinho 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F50 Individual Porto Pago
520 520 Carlos Duarte Dia 9 - 31km M50 100 Gás Trail team Santarém Pago
523 523 Tiago Figueiredo Dia 9 - 31km M40 Guisande Trail Running Aveiro Pago
535 535 Nelson Videira Dia 9 - 31km M40 Ara Bragança Pago
1132 1132 José Andrade Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Coimbra Pago
1133 1133 Maria Araújo Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Coimbra Pago
Paulo Borges Dia 9 - 31km M40 Individual Aveiro Em espera
Renato Oliveira 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Portocargo runners Porto Em espera
Jorge Andrade 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 JAEPI - Eletricista - Projetista / Instalador Ilha da Madeira Em espera
613 613 António Sousa Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Porto Sentido Runners Porto Pago
614 614 Paulo Pinheiro Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Running4Fun Team Viseu Viseu Pago
69 69 João Almeida 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 Saca Trilhos Anadia Aveiro Pago
70 70 Teresa Reis 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F SEN Saca Trilhos Anadia Aveiro Pago
414 414 Filipe Afonso Dia 9 - 31km M40 Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Guarda Pago
211 211 Pedro Santos Dia 9 - 46km M SEN Clube Desportivo Sanfinense Vila Real Pago
212 212 João Sequeira Dia 9 - 46km M40 Clube Desportivo Sanfinense Vila Real Pago
71 71 Hugo Sa 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 Nucleo de Montanha de Espinho Aveiro Pago
625 625 José Fonseca Dia 9 - 15,5km M60 Braguinhas Running Braga Pago
Carla Duarte Dia 9 - 31km F40 Coronado runners Porto Em espera
72 72 Luis Oliveira 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Individual Porto Pago
665 665 Márcio Martins Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Leiria Pago
667 667 Carla Pimenta Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Individual Leiria Pago
252 252 helder alexandre Dia 9 - 46km M50 Correr Lisboa Lisboa Pago
74 74 João Duarte 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 Individual Aveiro Pago
4 4 Anabela Santiago Marques 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F40 Academia de Desportos de Condeixa Coimbra Pago
264 264 Vitor Rodrigues Dia 9 - 46km M40 Individual Braga Pago
762 762 João Marques Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Centro de Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Coimbra Pago
75 75 José Madureira 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Jcleao Runners team Porto Pago
499 499 Paula Silva Dia 9 - 31km F50 TrepaTrilhos Trail team Porto Pago
775 775 Carlos Silva Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 TrepaTrilhos Trail team Porto Pago
111 111 Miguel Rêgo 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento M50 EcoBarcAventura Viana do Castelo Pago
784 784 Luis Mateus Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Correr Lisboa Lisboa Pago
76 76 Teresa Almeida 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F50 Individual Porto Pago
77 77 Pedro Amorim 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M60 Porto Runners Porto Pago
202 202 Gonçalo Melo Dia 9 - 46km M50 RUN 4 FUN Lisboa Pago
205 205 Paulo Raposo Dia 9 - 46km M50 RUN 4 FUN Lisboa Pago
409 409 Cândida Figueiredo Dia 9 - 31km F SEN RUN 4 FUN Lisboa Pago
422 422 Sandra Moreira Dia 9 - 31km F40 Individual Aveiro Pago
78 78 Louise FRECHARD 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F SEN Biche des bois & Sanglier des fourrés Pago
79 79 Charles Fonquernie 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M SEN Biche des bois & Sanglier des fourrés Pago
433 433 Sandra Romano Dia 9 - 31km F40 RUN 4 FUN Lisboa Pago
240 240 PEDRO NEVES Dia 9 - 46km M40 Strendure Running Team Braga Pago
723 723 Ana Silva Dia 9 - 15,5km F60 TrepaTrilhos Trail team Porto Pago
728 728 Filipa Costa Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Individual Braga Pago
LUIZ BLANQUET Dia 9 - 15,5km M60 Hora do Lobo Em espera
110 110 Carlos Costa 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento M40 CF Os Marialvas Aveiro Pago
796 796 IRENE Nunes Dia 9 - 15,5km F60 TrepaTrilhos Trail team Porto Pago
508 508 Renato Lopes Dia 9 - 31km M50 Juventude Ouriense Santarém Pago
80 80 Paulo Rosa 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Individual Viana do Castelo Pago
287 287 TIAGO RELHAS Dia 9 - 46km M40 Individual Bragança Pago
60 60 Inge Ganter-Kaufmann 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F50 Team Kaufmann Pago
622 622 ilda cardadeiro Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Azevim Nature Viana do Castelo Pago
628 628 Isabel Magano Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Constância Mountain Runners Santarém Pago
630 630 Carlos Ferreira Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Constância Mountain Runners Santarém Pago
638 638 Bruno Pereira Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Vila Real Pago
219 219 José Manso Dia 9 - 46km M40 RUN 4 FUN Lisboa Pago
424 424 Cristiano Melo Dia 9 - 31km M SEN UD VÁRZEA Porto Pago
642 642 Pedro Coelho Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Team Lantemil Braga Pago
644 644 Mónica Martins Martins Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Team Lantemil Braga Pago
226 226 javier navia Dia 9 - 46km M50 C.A.R marisqueiro Pago
105 105 Sandra Oliveira 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento F SEN CF Os Marialvas Coimbra Pago
107 107 Guida Fontes 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento F SEN CF Os Marialvas Coimbra Pago
6 6 Nilton Bala 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 Individual Pago
81 81 João Silva 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Clube Millennium BCP Porto Pago
83 83 VIRGILIO COSTA 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Clube Millennium BCP Lisboa Pago
434 434 Andreia Maria Dia 9 - 31km F SEN TRAIL - Grupo Desportivo de Trancoso Guarda Pago
231 231 Julia Alves Dia 9 - 46km F50 Linces de Montemor Évora Pago
435 435 Rui Faria Dia 9 - 31km M50 RUN 4 FUN Lisboa Pago
438 438 Pedro Simões Dia 9 - 31km M50 RUN 4 FUN Lisboa Pago
439 439 Sandra Simões Dia 9 - 31km F50 RUN 4 FUN Lisboa Pago
232 232 Teodoro Trindade Dia 9 - 46km M60 RUN 4 FUN Lisboa Pago
1040 1040 Fernanda Pita Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Run&Smile Lisboa Pago
443 443 Nelson Santos Dia 9 - 31km M40 Linces de Montemor Évora Pago
686 686 Bernardino Miranda Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Pó na Lama Trail Runners Braga Pago
444 444 Ricardo Salgueiro Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Linces de Montemor Évora Irregular
David Santos Dia 9 - 31km M40 Viver a Vida Leiria Em espera
Paula Pinho Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Individual Aveiro Em espera
689 689 Grace Vinagre Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Linces de Montemor Évora Pago
447 447 Vítor Pinto Dia 9 - 31km M40 Individual Porto Pago
480 480 RICARDO LEMOS Dia 9 - 31km M50 Individual Braga Pago
Miguel Cepeda Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Individual Guarda Em espera
794 794 Rui Gomes Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Pó na Lama Trail Runners Braga Pago
504 504 Vitor Santos Dia 9 - 31km M40 Grupo Desportivo da Mata Castelo Branco Pago
813 813 Dulce Leal Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Grupo Desportivo da Mata Castelo Branco Pago
506 506 Bruno Silveira Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Grupo Desportivo da Mata Castelo Branco Irregular
509 509 Rui Isento Dia 9 - 31km M SEN AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
510 510 maria santos Dia 9 - 31km F40 Grupo Desportivo da Mata Castelo Branco Pago
823 823 Sandra Ferreira Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Grupo Desportivo da Mata Castelo Branco Pago
José Ferreira Dia 9 - 46km M40 Individual Braga Em espera
832 832 Cátia Andrade Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 100 Gás Trail team Leiria Pago
518 518 Manuel costa Dia 9 - 31km M60 Individual Braga Pago
292 292 Pedro Lopes Dia 9 - 46km M SEN JIV Trail Aveiro Pago
522 522 Sérgio Moreira Dia 9 - 31km M40 Individual Porto Pago
294 294 Bernardo Antunes Dia 9 - 46km M SEN KeMedo Trail Team Porto Pago
525 525 Guillermo Cabrera Dia 9 - 31km M50 Individual Pago
526 526 Rita Leal Dia 9 - 31km F SEN Academia de Desportos de Condeixa Coimbra Pago
84 84 Margarida Bagão 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F SEN G.D.C. dos portos de Sines e do Algarve Aveiro Pago
874 874 Manuel Santos Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 TrepaTrilhos Trail team Porto Pago
203 203 Manuel Graça Dia 9 - 46km M50 Embarca Running Braga Pago
204 204 Deolinda Antunes Dia 9 - 46km F50 Embarca Running Braga Pago
407 407 Alexandre Machado Dia 9 - 31km M40 Runners do demo Viseu Pago
410 410 Liliana Pinho Dia 9 - 31km F40 Guisande Trail Running Aveiro Pago
85 85 Alexandre Cruz 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 TRP - Trail Runners Portimão Faro Pago
9 9 LILIANA Rodrigues 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F SEN TRP - Trail Runners Portimão Faro Pago
8 8 Gabriel Rodrigues 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 GAIA-RUNNING Porto Pago
86 86 Carlos Correia 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M60 Individual Porto Pago
87 87 Patricia Sérgio 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F40 TRP - Trail Runners Portimão Faro Pago
88 88 Palmira Gouveia 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F50 Individual Porto Pago
89 89 Inês Amaral 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F50 Tombaminis trail team Mangualde Viseu Pago
93 93 José Pinto 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 TRP - Trail Runners Portimão Faro Pago
92 92 Sónia Sequeira 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F40 TRP - Trail Runners Portimão Faro Pago
7 7 Luis Barboza 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M50 Tombaminis trail team Mangualde Viseu Pago
Ana Silva Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Individual Porto Em espera
641 641 Filipa Belo Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Individual Porto Pago
103 103 Vitor Varandas 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento M40 CF Os Marialvas Aveiro Pago
427 427 Vítor Carneiro Dia 9 - 31km M40 Paços Runners Porto Pago
94 94 Julia Boyd 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F50 ITALIA Pago
106 106 Rosalba Fazio 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento F50 ITALIA Pago
656 656 Fernanda Castro Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Mirai q'Abutres Running Bragança Pago
658 658 Joana Ferreira Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Individual Viseu Pago
660 660 Margarida Ramos Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Mirai q'Abutres Running Bragança Pago
229 229 Pedro Afonso Dia 9 - 46km M40 Individual Porto Pago
Rui Novais Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Academia Desportos de Condeixa Coimbra Em espera
Artur Luís Moreira Dia 9 - 46km M50 Individual Viana do Castelo Em espera
90 90 ANTONINO ATRIA 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 Individual Pago
237 237 Serafim Ventura Dia 9 - 46km M SEN CDCF ASA Guarda Pago
467 467 Madalena Estevao Dia 9 - 31km F50 Running Couple Lisboa Pago
470 470 amilcar monteiro Dia 9 - 31km M60 Running Couple Lisboa Pago
22 22 Paula Santos 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F50 All About Porto Pago
Marco Vieira Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Ribeitrail Braga Em espera
Vitor Freitas Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Ribeitrail Braga Em espera
Frederico Lanzinha Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Grupo Desportivo da Mata Castelo Branco Em espera
477 477 Frederico Lanzinha Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Grupo Desportivo da Mata Castelo Branco Pago
481 481 Sérgio Caetano Dia 9 - 31km M40 TRAIL - Grupo Desportivo de Trancoso Guarda Pago
254 254 Joao Pavao Dia 9 - 46km M SEN Individual Bragança Pago
255 255 Valter Brandão Dia 9 - 46km M40 UCR Fuste Função Aveiro Pago
482 482 Jose loureiro Dia 9 - 31km M50 Leões de tardariz trail Porto Pago
259 259 Bruno Bispo Dia 9 - 46km M40 Runners do demo Viseu Pago
742 742 David ceifão Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Guarda Pago
745 745 Ana Lages Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Boavista Trail Guarda Pago
1072 1072 Ana Santos Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Porto Pago
747 747 Daniel Abreu Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Porto Pago
1073 1073 Ilídio Santos Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Porto Pago
1075 1075 Helena Santos Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Porto Pago
262 262 João Ferreira Dia 9 - 46km M50 Não Fazemos Nem Mais 1..Km Leiria Pago
1076 1076 Liliana Bata Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
266 266 MIGUEL CORREIA Dia 9 - 46km M40 Não Fazemos Nem Mais 1..Km Leiria Pago
267 267 MAFALDA LOURENÇO Dia 9 - 46km F40 PUXA POR TI Leiria Pago
269 269 Daniel Santos Dia 9 - 46km M SEN EDV-VIANATRAIL Aveiro Pago
Rui Azevedo Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Desnivel Positivo Braga Em espera
759 759 Davide Ferreira Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Sapatilhas Verdes Aveiro Pago
273 273 Vitor Cancela Dia 9 - 46km M40 Individual Bragança Pago
Carlos Gomes Ferreira Dia 9 - 46km M50 MATILHA RUNNING Lisboa Em espera
Cristiana Almeida Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Bragança Em espera
776 776 Agnelo Marques Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Dragões do Côa Guarda Pago
Marta Neto Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Duros da Santa Porto Em espera
501 501 Rui Nogueira Dia 9 - 31km M40 Runners do demo Viseu Pago
277 277 Luis Rolão Dia 9 - 46km M40 Algarviana Team Faro Pago
788 788 Eduardo Fernandes Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Dragões do Côa Guarda Pago
278 278 Paula Vinha Dia 9 - 46km F50 Individual Viseu Pago
790 790 Nelson Tiago Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Dragões do Côa Guarda Pago
795 795 Jorge Monteio Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Bragança Pago
797 797 André Martins Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Bragança Pago
Victor Silva 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento M50 Miro Trail Coimbra Em espera
HENRIQUE Alves Dia 9 - 31km M50 TRAIL - Grupo Desportivo de Trancoso Guarda Em espera
805 805 Ernesto Freitas Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 CB RUN Braga Pago
505 505 Henrique Alves Dia 9 - 31km M50 TRAIL - Grupo Desportivo de Trancoso Guarda Pago
809 809 Andre Morgado Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Bragança Pago
815 815 Ricardo Vieira Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Vila Real Pago
514 514 Carolina Saraiva Dia 9 - 31km F SEN Esgalhada Trail Team Guarda Pago
286 286 Carlos Dias Dia 9 - 46km M50 Team ISOMURS Braga Pago
833 833 Ana Vilhena Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Individual Braga Pago
835 835 Sara Gibbs Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Individual Pago
516 516 Reggie Gibbs Dia 9 - 31km M40 Individual Pago
Cidalia Ladeira Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Individual Lisboa Em espera
289 289 Filipe Rodrigues Dia 9 - 46km M SEN TRAIL - Grupo Desportivo de Trancoso Guarda Pago
840 840 Cidália Soares Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Porto Sentido Runners Porto Pago
5 5 Dinis Correia 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M SEN Individual Lisboa Pago
519 519 Miguel Castro Dia 9 - 31km M50 TRAIL - Grupo Desportivo de Trancoso Viseu Pago
291 291 Mário Fernandes Dia 9 - 46km M50 Individual Leiria Pago
Carlos Sá Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Porto Em espera
293 293 Domingos Ferreira Dia 9 - 46km M40 Guisande Trail Running Aveiro Pago
Victor Silva 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento M50 Miro Trail Coimbra Em espera
524 524 Catarina Costa Dia 9 - 31km F SEN Runners Sernancelhe Terra da Castanha Viseu Pago
297 297 Maria José Oliveira Dia 9 - 46km F40 Individual Braga Pago
863 863 Henrique Mattos Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Garagem da Betz Guarda Pago
864 864 Alexandre Pires Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Garagem da Betz Guarda Pago
Gonçalo Santos Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Santarém Em espera
527 527 Paula Dias Dia 9 - 31km F50 TrepaTrilhos Trail team Porto Pago
867 867 Luís Silva Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Garagem da Betz Porto Pago
870 870 Miguel Gomes Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves / Anteros Vila Real Pago
531 531 Adelino Pinheiro Dia 9 - 31km M40 Degust'arcos BTT sai da frente Porto Pago
873 873 Antoon Bakker Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Individual Pago
875 875 Alby Blokdijk Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Pago
601 601 Daniel Lopes Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Bragança Pago
602 602 PAULA ADAGOI Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves / Anteros Vila Real Pago
604 604 Domingos Domingues Dia 9 - 15,5km M60 Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves / Anteros Vila Real Pago
1004 1004 Maria Oliveira Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
605 605 Arménio Oliveira Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Individual Guarda Pago
607 607 Júlio Oliveira Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Guarda Pago
610 610 Luis Barbosa Silvério Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Fresh Fruit Nazaré Leiria Pago
612 612 Marlene Oliveira Maçã Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Fresh Fruit Nazaré Leiria Pago
615 615 Rita Santos Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Individual Lisboa Pago
617 617 Maria Correia Dia 9 - 15,5km F60 Individual Lisboa Pago
Aberto Marques Dia 9 - 10km Masculino ALB Lamego Bike Viseu Em espera
412 412 Hugo Marta Dia 9 - 31km M SUB23 Os Marta Guarda Pago
413 413 Lucas Marta Dia 9 - 31km M JUN Os Marta Guarda Pago
Gilson Tavares Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Em espera
416 416 MARCO COIMBRA Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Individual Viseu Pago
95 95 Sylli Van Passel 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F SEN Individual Pago
419 419 Paulo Pinheiro Dia 9 - 31km M40 Degust'arcos BTT sai da frente Porto Pago
421 421 Ricardo Alves Dia 9 - 31km M40 PCRunners Porto Pago
218 218 Helder Neves Dia 9 - 46km M SEN AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
Manuel Fortuna Dia 9 - 15,5km M SUB23 ITALIA Bragança Em espera
635 635 João Reis Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Individual Vila Real Pago
639 639 Luis Mateus Dia 9 - 15,5km M60 Individual Guarda Pago
Marco Correia Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Em espera
426 426 Carlos Ribeiro Dia 9 - 31km M40 TRAIL - Grupo Desportivo de Trancoso Guarda Pago
223 223 José Antunes Dia 9 - 46km M50 Running4Fun Team Viseu Viseu Pago
643 643 Francisco Domingues Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
Rui Pinto Dia 9 - 46km M40 Individual Porto Em espera
1033 1033 Edgar Gouveia Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Guarda Pago
1034 1034 Sandra Vilares Dia 9 - 10km Feminino 2x2 Bragança Pago
104 104 António Ferreira 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento M SEN Arribas do Côa Viana do Castelo Pago
225 225 Marco Silva Dia 9 - 46km M50 All About Porto Pago
650 650 Teresa Faria Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Individual Braga Pago
227 227 Rafaela Raposo Dia 9 - 46km F SEN Individual Braga Pago
Hugo Carvalho Dia 9 - 31km M40 Individual Lisboa Em espera
662 662 Rui Bogalheiro Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
668 668 Ana Campos Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Sports ADCM Montaria Viana do Castelo Pago
670 670 Rafael Morais Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Embarca Running Viana do Castelo Pago
230 230 António Ferreira Dia 9 - 46km M40 All About Porto Pago
682 682 Lúcia Monteiro Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Individual Porto Pago
108 108 André Filipe Silva Alves 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento M SEN CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES Castelo Branco Pago
440 440 Carlos Teixeira Dia 9 - 31km M50 Individual Castelo Branco Pago
441 441 Sandra Pavão Dia 9 - 31km F40 All About Porto Pago
234 234 Catarina Regalo Dia 9 - 46km F40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Viseu Pago
236 236 Maria Ferreira Dia 9 - 46km F50 EDV-VIANATRAIL Santarém Pago
687 687 Filipa Barros Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Sports ADCM Montaria Viana do Castelo Pago
688 688 António Barros Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Sports ADCM Montaria Viana do Castelo Pago
239 239 Jose Pina Dia 9 - 46km M40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Viseu Pago
691 691 Paulo Silva Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Viseu Pago
Armando Teixeira 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento M40 Caravela Seguros Trail Running Team Porto Em espera
449 449 Rui Rodrigues Dia 9 - 31km M50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Viseu Pago
242 242 Helder Rocha Dia 9 - 46km M40 Douroconta Gabinete de apoio a contabilidade Porto Pago
453 453 José Monteiro Dia 9 - 31km M60 Carcavelos Caravela Seguros Porto Pago
698 698 Tomás Fonseca Dia 9 - 15,5km M60 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Viseu Pago
Marlene Martins Dia 9 - 31km F SEN Individual Porto Em espera
1055 1055 celia tavares Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
700 700 Ana Rodrigues Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Bando dos 4 Castelo Branco Pago
457 457 DOMINGOS MACHADO Dia 9 - 31km M60 Terror dos Montes Braga Pago
458 458 Mauro Santos Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Individual Bragança Irregular
460 460 Amândio Ferreira Dia 9 - 31km M SEN QuebraRitmo Braga Pago
708 708 José Mendes Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Bando dos 4 Castelo Branco Pago
709 709 Elisia Gonçalves Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Bando dos 4 Castelo Branco Pago
710 710 Tiago Caramelo Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Bando dos 4 Castelo Branco Pago
464 464 Dinis Coelho Dia 9 - 31km M40 Runners do demo Viseu Pago
1061 1061 Teresa Moutinho Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Pago
468 468 Nuno Gomes Dia 9 - 31km M40 Individual Lisboa Pago
718 718 Luis Sousa Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
96 96 João Taleço 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 Évora Night Runners Évora Pago
726 726 Emilia Carlos Dia 9 - 15,5km F60 Individual Guarda Pago
727 727 Libório Vilela Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Tsunami Team Braga Pago
729 729 Carla Sampaio Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Individual Braga Pago
Amílcar Almeida Dia 9 - 46km M40 Individual Porto Em espera
1066 1066 Bruno Silva Dia 9 - 10km Masculino 2x2 Bragança Pago
Maria Mendes Dia 9 - 31km F50 AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Em espera
258 258 CARLOS SANTOS Dia 9 - 46km M SEN Individual Porto Pago
1069 1069 Ana Martins Dia 9 - 10km Feminino 24H Altimetria| Ontrack Bike store Guarda Pago
485 485 José Rodrigues Dia 9 - 31km M50 Individual Bragança Pago
757 757 Pedro Simas Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Porto Pago
272 272 Dinis Pereira Dia 9 - 46km M SEN OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Setúbal Pago
760 760 Reis Quarteu Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Academia JDC Bragança Pago
Nicole Nobre Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Grupo Desportivo da Mata Castelo Branco Em espera
1083 1083 Anabela Pais Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Os 30 Guarda Pago
1084 1084 Manuel Couto Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Os 30 Vila Real Pago
1085 1085 Regina Baptista Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Vila Real Pago
773 773 Jorge Silva Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Individual Lisboa Pago
500 500 Gonçalo Martins Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Viriathvs Runners Viseu Viseu Pago
785 785 José Brandao Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Sapatilhas Verdes Aveiro Pago
786 786 Candida Brandão Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Sapatilhas Verdes Aveiro Pago
1090 1090 Fernando Santos Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Individual Aveiro Pago
1092 1092 Maria Pais Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Os 30 Guarda Pago
791 791 Gonçalo Fernandes Dia 9 - 15,5km M SUB23 Fox running team Viseu Pago
793 793 Miguel Pinheiro Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN MdN Lisboa Pago
1097 1097 Marisa Catarino Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
503 503 Marco Cursino Dia 9 - 31km M40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Viseu Pago
798 798 Vera Silva Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
799 799 Gonçalo Gonçalves Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
800 800 Vitor Romualdo Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Bragança Pago
803 803 Tânia Ângelo Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Fox running team Viseu Pago
1104 1104 Manuela Ângelo Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Fox running team Viseu Pago
114 114 Rui Manuel Torres 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento M60 Desnivel Positivo Viana do Castelo Pago
810 810 José Belbuche Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Centro de Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Coimbra Pago
814 814 Luísa Sousa Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Desnivel Positivo Vila Real Pago
1106 1106 Joana Pais Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Os 30 Porto Pago
817 817 Paulo Matos Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Fox running team Viseu Pago
819 819 Sergio Alves Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Associação Académica de Coimbra Aveiro Pago
283 283 Hugo Silva Dia 9 - 46km M40 Olímpico Vianense Braga Pago
Sílvia Caçador Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Individual Porto Em espera
511 511 Fábio Antunes Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Centro de Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Coimbra Pago
512 512 Rui Araújo Dia 9 - 31km M40 DOURO TRAIL FOZ CÔA Guarda Pago
828 828 Jorge Marques Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Aveiro Pago
115 115 Paulo Santos 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento M SEN Individual Porto Pago
1111 1111 António Teixeira Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Os 30 Porto Pago
Matilde Búrcio Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Em espera
515 515 Paula Teixeira Dia 9 - 31km F50 Sportarc Aveiro Pago
288 288 Paulo Nuno Sampaio Dia 9 - 46km M40 TrepaTrilhos Trail team Porto Pago
838 838 Jorge Nobre Dia 9 - 15,5km M60 7COLINASRUNNERS Lisboa Pago
André Caridade 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento M40 KuriOndo Braga Em espera
1121 1121 Luis Manarte Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Guarda Pago
290 290 Paulo Tina Dia 9 - 46km M50 Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
845 845 Teresa Nobre Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 7COLINASRUNNERS Lisboa Pago
847 847 Cristina Silva Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 100 Gás Trail team Leiria Pago
849 849 Carlos Pereira Dia 9 - 15,5km M60 Diabetes(Em)Caminhada Lisboa Pago
850 850 Ana Morgadinho Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
853 853 Margarida Pereira Dia 9 - 15,5km F60 Diabetes(Em)Caminhada Lisboa Pago
1126 1126 Marisa Paixão Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
857 857 Luís Teixeira Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 AAVF - Veteranos de Vila Flor Bragança Pago
295 295 Joaquim Silva Dia 9 - 46km M50 DURIUS - Atlético Clube da Pesqueira Viseu Pago
296 296 Fausto Neves Dia 9 - 46km M40 DURIUS - Atlético Clube da Pesqueira Viseu Pago
298 298 Custódio Alves Dia 9 - 46km M50 DURIUS - Atlético Clube da Pesqueira Viseu Pago
862 862 Olga Gouveia Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 DURIUS - Atlético Clube da Pesqueira Viseu Pago
865 865 CARLA ANTUNES Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Individual Porto Pago
866 866 Bruno Martins Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Porto Pago
868 868 Sergio Braga Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Porto Pago
869 869 Paulo Jorge do Nascimento Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Viseu Pago
530 530 Rui Santos Dia 9 - 31km M40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Viseu Pago
532 532 Filipe Lopes Dia 9 - 31km M40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Viseu Pago
536 536 Daniela Henggeler Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Individual Coimbra Pago
537 537 Ana Loreto Dia 9 - 31km F50 Individual Coimbra Pago
1134 1134 Clara Costa Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Braga Pago
1001 1001 Isabel Ferreira Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
1002 1002 Filipe Pesqueira Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Guarda Pago
606 606 José Araújo Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN ZENIT AUTOMÓVEIS Braga Pago
608 608 Luís Cunha Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN ZENIT AUTOMÓVEIS Braga Pago
1007 1007 LILIANA FILIPA FERNANDES Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
403 403 Catarina Sintra Dia 9 - 31km F40 CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES Leiria Pago
1009 1009 Libano Ferreira Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Guarda Pago
1010 1010 Teresa Fernandes Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Lisboa Pago
208 208 ANTÓNIO GOMES Dia 9 - 46km M40 Individual Porto Pago
411 411 Davide Silva Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Bota&Siga Braga Pago
210 210 Nuno Guimarães Dia 9 - 46km M40 EDV-VIANATRAIL Braga Pago
618 618 Márcio Sá Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN QuebraRitmo Braga Pago
415 415 João Maurício Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
Gonçalo Rebelo Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Lisboa Em espera
623 623 Helena Martins Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN QuebraRitmo Porto Pago
418 418 Humberto Barros Dia 9 - 31km M40 Impar Running Team Porto Pago
624 624 Alfredo Costa Dia 9 - 15,5km M60 oursense Porto Pago
1022 1022 Jessica Monteiro Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Porto Pago
627 627 José Carvalho Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Porto Pago
1025 1025 José Luis Rodrigues dos Santos Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Corredores Humanitários Coimbra Pago
1027 1027 Ana Sadio Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Corredores Humanitários Guarda Pago
632 632 David Pestana Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
633 633 Marisa Caetano Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN TRAIL - Grupo Desportivo de Trancoso Guarda Pago
634 634 José Faro Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Running4Fun Team Viseu Viseu Pago
636 636 João Pereira Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
637 637 Lucia Novais Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
1030 1030 Célia Azevedo Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
1031 1031 Ana Pereira Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
425 425 David Saraiva Dia 9 - 31km M SEN AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
645 645 Humberto Dias Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Running4Fun Team Viseu Viseu Pago
646 646 Celina Oliveira Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Running4Fun Team Viseu Viseu Pago
648 648 Avelino Macedo Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Minho e Lima Trail Braga Pago
Filipe Marques Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Viseu 360º Viseu Em espera
651 651 Ana Monsanto Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
652 652 Vitor Patricio Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
653 653 Alexandre Santos Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN A descer é que custa Braga Pago
655 655 João Limeiro Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN A descer é que custa Santarém Pago
657 657 Joana Nunes Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN A descer é que custa Santarém Pago
661 661 Patrícia Quintela Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
1035 1035 Liliana Cruz Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Team Pêssegos Bragança Pago
663 663 Rui Tomé Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Team Pêssegos Bragança Pago
671 671 Claudia Saraiva Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
672 672 Dominik Wegrzyn Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Pago
432 432 Luís Barata da Rocha Dia 9 - 31km M50 Cães d’Avenida Porto Pago
674 674 Catarina Dias Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN ALLCAINS RUN Castelo Branco Pago
436 436 Jose Carvalho Dia 9 - 31km M50 Cães d’Avenida Porto Pago
679 679 RICARDO CUNHA Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 serviremseguranca.pt Braga Pago
233 233 Vítor Coelho Dia 9 - 46km M50 Team Sindeq Braga Pago
683 683 Marco Teixeira Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Team Pêssegos Vila Real Pago
235 235 Luís Paulo Dia 9 - 46km M40 Clube Desportivo Miranda do Douro Bragança Pago
1044 1044 Tânia Rocha Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Team Pêssegos Bragança Pago
1045 1045 Gorete Fonseca Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
448 448 Ricardo Bapt Dia 9 - 31km M40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
1050 1050 Cecília Rocha Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Team Pêssegos Vila Real Pago
696 696 Ilidio Moreiras Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Clube Desportivo Miranda do Douro Bragança Pago
José Pereira Dia 9 - 31km M40 Runners do demo Viseu Em espera
451 451 Ines Silva Neto Dia 9 - 31km F40 Ginasio Clube Bragança Bragança Pago
243 243 Paulo Pinto Dia 9 - 46km M50 DOURO TRAIL FOZ CÔA Pago
109 109 Francisco Passeira 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento M40 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Faro Pago
702 702 CARLOS FARIAS Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 GuardaRunners Guarda Pago
704 704 Nélio Marques Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
705 705 Nuno Carvalho Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Ginasio Clube Bragança Bragança Pago
1060 1060 Lêda Moda Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Fox running team Viseu Pago
Nuno Monteiro Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves / Anteros Vila Real Em espera
Manuel José Gomes Palmeiro Dia 9 - 15,5km M60 Ginasio Clube Bragança Bragança Em espera
245 245 rui carneiro Dia 9 - 46km M40 Nast - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Porto Pago
463 463 Henrique Rato Dia 9 - 31km M40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
711 711 Dina Caetano Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
248 248 Carlos Melo Dia 9 - 46km M SEN Correr Lisboa Viseu Pago
714 714 Céu Pardana Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Clube novobanco Lisboa Pago
716 716 Eugenio Gonçalves Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Clube novobanco Lisboa Pago
Hugo Alves Dia 9 - 46km M40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Em espera
466 466 JORGE MONTEIRO Dia 9 - 31km M50 Clube novobanco Lisboa Pago
469 469 ISABEL ANTUNES Dia 9 - 31km F50 Clube novobanco Lisboa Pago
719 719 Paulo Pardana Dia 9 - 15,5km M60 Clube novobanco Lisboa Pago
471 471 Carla Neves Dia 9 - 31km F40 Clube novobanco Setúbal Pago
251 251 Silvina Sequeira Dia 9 - 46km F40 Correr Lisboa Viseu Pago
720 720 Gil Pinho Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
721 721 Carlos Sil Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Clube Desportivo Miranda do Douro Bragança Pago
475 475 Davide Carvalho Dia 9 - 31km M40 DAR Aveiro Pago
724 724 Daniela Alves Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
479 479 Sérgio Mesquita Dia 9 - 31km M40 C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Coimbra Pago
730 730 Cláudio Dias Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN A descer é que custa Santarém Pago
1065 1065 Dália Roma Dia 9 - 10km Feminino C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Coimbra Pago
FERNANDO RAMOS Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Guarda Por pagar
1067 1067 DEBRA Ramos Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Pago
256 256 Bruno Figueiredo Dia 9 - 46km M40 SÃO DOMINGOS FC Setúbal Pago
732 732 Sandra Santos Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 SÃO DOMINGOS FC Setúbal Pago
483 483 André Almeida Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Individual Porto Pago
737 737 Teresa Pinto Coelho Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN A descer é que custa Lisboa Pago
1070 1070 Cristina Nevado Dia 9 - 10km Feminino DOURO TRAIL FOZ CÔA Guarda Pago
487 487 Pedro Bastos Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Individual Aveiro Pago
260 260 Marco André Gomes Gouveia Dia 9 - 46km M40 GDCR LAJES Guarda Pago
746 746 Francisco Alves Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN A descer é que custa Santarém Pago
Amaro Barbosa Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Team Sindeq Braga Em espera
1074 1074 Susana Terra e Santos Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Santarém Pago
750 750 Afonso Cachim Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN A descer é que custa Porto Pago
265 265 Emanuel Freitas Dia 9 - 46km M40 Team Lantemil Braga Pago
1077 1077 Ana Bata Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
BRUNO PINHEIRO 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento M40 Sports ADCM Montaria Viana do Castelo Em espera
493 493 Daniel Brãs Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Individual Porto Pago
754 754 Paulo Gomes Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Runners Sernancelhe Terra da Castanha Viseu Pago
268 268 Cristiana Lagoa Dia 9 - 46km F SEN Nast - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Porto Pago
270 270 António Oliveira Dia 9 - 46km M50 Os Finos Porto Pago
271 271 José Martins Dia 9 - 46km M50 Nast - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Porto Pago
761 761 Marisa Doreta Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Fardetas Porto Pago
763 763 José Castelo Dia 9 - 15,5km M60 Fardetas Porto Pago
765 765 sandra raimundo Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Individual Bragança Pago
766 766 Mafalda Mogas Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN A descer é que custa Porto Pago
768 768 Rita Falcão Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
769 769 MADALENA SOFIA MENESES TRIGO Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Individual Bragança Pago
497 497 João Borralho Dia 9 - 31km M40 Linces de Montemor Évora Pago
772 772 Gentil Pereira Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
João Correia Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Magic Friends Runners / Amitorre Porto Em espera
777 777 Tiago Gomes Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
779 779 Rute Duarte Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
1087 1087 Maria Lima Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Vila Real Pago
1088 1088 António Peixoto Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Vila Real Pago
1089 1089 Fernanda Alves Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Vila Real Pago
787 787 Nuno Fernandes Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Team Pêssegos Bragança Pago
1091 1091 Elisa Cardoso Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Team Pêssegos Bragança Pago
112 112 Márcio Silva 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento M SEN A.R.S.M.- Associação Recreativa de São Miguel Aveiro Pago
113 113 Paula Simões 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento F40 A.R.S.M.- Associação Recreativa de São Miguel Aveiro Pago
801 801 Paulo Fonseca Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Clube Desportivo Miranda do Douro Bragança Pago
802 802 Cristina Leão Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 ALLCAINS RUN Castelo Branco Pago
804 804 Mafalda Duarte Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 ALLCAINS RUN Castelo Branco Pago
806 806 João Veríssimo Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 ALLCAINS RUN Castelo Branco Pago
808 808 José Dinis Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 ALLCAINS RUN Castelo Branco Pago
811 811 João Balrôa Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 ALLCAINS RUN Castelo Branco Pago
820 820 Marco Soutilha Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 ALLCAINS RUN Castelo Branco Pago
824 824 Maria Dinis Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 ALLCAINS RUN Castelo Branco Pago
825 825 Duarte Escobar Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Ara Bragança Pago
1108 1108 Victor Guindeira Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Guarda Pago
1109 1109 LILIANA ROCHA Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Team Pêssegos Vila Real Pago
831 831 Bruno Gonçalves Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Porto Pago
834 834 Cristiana Silva Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Individual Porto Pago
836 836 Ana Domingos Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN ALLCAINS RUN Castelo Branco Pago
1119 1119 VASCO GAMA Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Porto Pago
116 116 Jorge Scevola 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento M SEN A.R.S.M.- Associação Recreativa de São Miguel Aveiro Pago
841 841 Mara Almeida Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
1122 1122 Daniel Ramos Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Leiria Pago
844 844 Ana Augusto Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
846 846 Daniel Casteleira Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
851 851 Joanna Bedenham Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Individual Pago
858 858 Pedro Perpétua Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 MSS GRUPO DESPORTIVO GONDOMAR Porto Pago
860 860 Marilda Santos Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Guisande Trail Running Aveiro Pago
1128 1128 Ângela Junqueiro Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
300 300 Rogério Costa Dia 9 - 46km M50 Linces de Montemor Évora Pago
João Gomes Dia 9 - 31km M40 Esgalhada Trail Team Guarda Em espera
528 528 Pedro Coelho Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Pó Reforço Trail Team Porto Pago
871 871 Teresa Santos Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Guisande Trail Running Aveiro Pago
872 872 Cláudia Massano Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
303 303 Bruno Silva Dia 9 - 46km M40 Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Guarda Pago
1003 1003 Manuel Bata Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Guarda Pago
609 609 Carlos Alberto Mimoso Mata Mata Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 DOURO TRAIL FOZ CÔA Guarda Pago
101 101 Cláudio Reininho 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento M40 Runners do demo Guarda Pago
206 206 João Neto Dia 9 - 46km M40 Runners do demo Viseu Pago
1011 1011 Cristina Russo Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
Pedro Nunes Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Team Pêssegos Vila Real Em espera
620 620 Mickaël Massano Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
621 621 João Fernandes Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
417 417 Rui Fernandes Dia 9 - 31km M50 Individual Lisboa Pago
Sandrina Cardoso Dia 9 - 46km F SEN Runners do demo Viseu Em espera
1021 1021 Beatriz Morais Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Vila Real Pago
1023 1023 Miguel Costa Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Viseu Pago
215 215 Igor Lysyi Dia 9 - 46km M SEN Amigos da montanha Pago
216 216 João Rodrigues Dia 9 - 46km M40 Amigos da montanha Braga Pago
217 217 VITOR DIAS Dia 9 - 46km M50 Correr por Prazer Porto Pago
640 640 João Vigário Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Porto Pago
221 221 Rui Familiar Dia 9 - 46km M40 TrepaTrilhos Trail team Porto Pago
Manuel Jacinto Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Correr Viseu Viseu Em espera
Miguel Armando Quintais Castro Dia 9 - 31km M50 TRAIL - Grupo Desportivo de Trancoso Viseu Em espera
73 73 Oscar Magolo 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 Individual Aveiro Pago
Beatriz Esteves Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 CDOL Ilha de São Miguel Em espera
Andreia Carvalho Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Porto Em espera
429 429 Daniel Miranda Dia 9 - 31km M40 Pastilhas Team Braga Pago
659 659 Teresa Alves Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Individual Braga Pago
666 666 José Reininho Dia 9 - 15,5km M JUN DOURO TRAIL FOZ CÔA Guarda Pago
669 669 Tiago Pais Dia 9 - 15,5km M JUN DOURO TRAIL FOZ CÔA Porto Pago
673 673 Nuno Saldanha Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 DOURO TRAIL FOZ CÔA Guarda Pago
675 675 Marco Capela Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
677 677 Fernando Pombinho Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Guarda Pago
437 437 helder oliveira Dia 9 - 31km M40 Guisande Trail Running Aveiro Pago
680 680 Hélio Polido Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Linces do Marão Vila Real Pago
1036 1036 TERESA ALVES Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Vila Real Pago
1038 1038 NATALIA BARROS Dia 9 - 10km Feminino serviremseguranca.pt Braga Pago
1041 1041 Joaquim Almeida Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Guarda Pago
1042 1042 Dulce Rodrigues Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
685 685 Angelo Paiva Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Runners do demo Pago
Ricardo Marques Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Braga Em espera
445 445 Raul Cardosa Dia 9 - 31km M50 TIR2RENT, SA Guarda Pago
1046 1046 Sofia Mata Dia 9 - 10km Feminino DOURO TRAIL FOZ CÔA Guarda Pago
Christelle Ferreira 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento F50 Individual Porto Em espera
1047 1047 ALEXANDRE GONCALVES Dia 9 - 10km Masculino ALE_BRU Lisboa Pago
1049 1049 BRUNA OLIVEIRA Dia 9 - 10km Feminino ALE_BRU Pago
695 695 Corry Van Huisseling Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Pago
1051 1051 Vanessa Rodrigues Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
1052 1052 Luis Rodrigues Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Guarda Pago
1054 1054 Guadalupe Graça Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Braga Pago
699 699 Pedro Moreira Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Porto Pago
Kelly Farias Dia 9 - 31km F50 Trilhos Luso Bussaco Aveiro Em espera
455 455 António Loureiro Dia 9 - 31km M50 Autistic Runners Porto Pago
459 459 José Araújo Dia 9 - 31km M50 Amigos da montanha Braga Pago
Teresa Afonso Dia 9 - 46km F40 Maitê.mommy.runners Bragança Em espera
712 712 Fernando Matos Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Viseu Pago
713 713 José Dias Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Viseu Pago
715 715 Lucília Fernandes Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Viseu Pago
249 249 Cesario Rocha Dia 9 - 46km M50 Trilhos da Baga K/ Run Team Aveiro Pago
717 717 rui Moura Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Guarda Pago
Francisco Coutinho Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Binos Porto Em espera
Mila Suharev Dia 9 - 31km F40 Individual Lisboa Por pagar
473 473 Patty Silva Dia 9 - 31km F SEN Individual Porto Pago
474 474 Alda Cordeiro Dia 9 - 31km F50 Trilhos da Baga K/ Run Team Aveiro Pago
476 476 Jorge Carvalho Dia 9 - 31km M40 AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
725 725 Sandra Figueiredo Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Ginasio Clube Bragança Bragança Pago
1063 1063 Maria Graça Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Braga Pago
257 257 Carlos Rocha Dia 9 - 46km M SEN Team run habcarpintaria Braga Pago
484 484 RICARDO COSTA Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Team run habcarpintaria Braga Pago
738 738 Daniela Ferreira Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 C. D. C. Macieira de Cambra Aveiro Pago
486 486 Julius Rantanen Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Individual Pago
743 743 Daniel Amaral Almeida Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Bragança Pago
488 488 Vítor Nogueira Dia 9 - 31km M50 Runners do demo Viseu Pago
489 489 Rodrigo Pinto Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Galhardos Runners Guarda Pago
748 748 Joel Silva Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Individual Vila Real Pago
751 751 Ana Paiva Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN GuardaRunners Guarda Pago
492 492 Fernando Martins Dia 9 - 31km M60 ARCD Venda da Luisa Coimbra Pago
1078 1078 Patrícia Martins Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Porto Pago
Gerson Faria Dia 9 - 31km M40 Clube desportivo de leomil Em espera
756 756 Susana Ferreira Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Individual Vila Real Pago
1080 1080 Maria Inês Rebanda Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Porto Pago
1081 1081 Alice Castro Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Runners Sernancelhe Terra da Castanha Viseu Pago
Paulo Ferreira Dia 9 - 31km M50 Tãlentos Team Setúbal Em espera
764 764 Joel Albuquerque Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
1082 1082 Sandra Páscoa Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves / Anteros Vila Real Pago
274 274 Luis Teixeira Dia 9 - 46km M50 Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves / Anteros Vila Real Pago
1086 1086 Cristina Santos Dia 9 - 10km Feminino TrepaTrilhos Trail team Pago
781 781 Sónia Gomes Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Runners do demo Viseu Pago
782 782 Manuel Monteiro Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Viseu Pago
783 783 Graça Costa Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Runners do demo Viseu Pago
279 279 Anabela Renda Dia 9 - 46km F40 Individual Pago
Daniela Figueiredo Dia 9 - 31km F SEN Individual Porto Em espera
1093 1093 Filipe Guerra Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Guarda Pago
1095 1095 Laura Costa Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
1099 1099 Carlos Rocha Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Team run habcarpintaria Braga Pago
1101 1101 Filomena Carneiro Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Team run habcarpintaria Braga Pago
1102 1102 Simão Araújo Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Team run habcarpintaria Braga Pago
1103 1103 Assunção Mota Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Team run habcarpintaria Braga Pago
807 807 Henrique Soutinho Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Porto Pago
1105 1105 Maria Rocha Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Porto Pago
812 812 Tiago Carreira Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Viseu Pago
816 816 marco aguiar Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Individual Aveiro Pago
818 818 CARLOS CALDEIRA Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Individual Bragança Pago
821 821 Ana Isabel Saraiva Vieira Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Individual Guarda Pago
1107 1107 Beatriz Alves Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Bragança Pago
284 284 David Álvarez Dia 9 - 46km M SEN AC Castelos Trail Club Pago
826 826 Carlos Caldeira Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Bragança Pago
829 829 Catarina Caria Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Fox running team Viseu Pago
830 830 Tiago Ferreira Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Fox running team Viseu Pago
1110 1110 Miguel Alves Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Castelo Branco Pago
1112 1112 Gabriela Silva Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Castelo Branco Pago
1113 1113 José Alves Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Castelo Branco Pago
1115 1115 Maria José Alexandre Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Castelo Branco Pago
1116 1116 Ana Santos Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
1117 1117 Maria Joaquina Santos Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
1118 1118 Joel Martinho Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Guarda Pago
837 837 José Pereira Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Braga Pago
839 839 André Pereira Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Duros da Santa Braga Pago
1120 1120 Alexandre Costa Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Guarda Pago
842 842 Paulo Ribeiro Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Vila Real Pago
843 843 Rui Marques Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Vila Real Pago
1123 1123 Amélia Miranda Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Vila Real Pago
1124 1124 Vanessa Dias Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Lisboa Pago
1125 1125 Nelson Dias Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Lisboa Pago
848 848 Sérgio Pereira Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Braga Pago
521 521 Hélio Costa Dia 9 - 31km M40 AD Manteigas Trail Team Castelo Branco Pago
852 852 Ricardo Coelho Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Centro de Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Coimbra Pago
854 854 VITOR BRAGA Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Braga Pago
855 855 Raquel Teixeira Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
856 856 João Pedro Tinoco Luz Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Braga Pago
859 859 Inês Nunes Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
1127 1127 Ana Aragão Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
861 861 carolina pereira Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Olímpico Vianense Viana do Castelo Pago
299 299 Carlos Pereira Dia 9 - 46km M50 Olímpico Vianense Viana do Castelo Pago
1129 1129 Judite Ramos Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
Tiago Baptista Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Aveiro Em espera
1130 1130 Inês Pavão Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Vila Real Pago
529 529 André Barros Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Sports ADCM Montaria Viana do Castelo Pago
302 302 Gustavo Barros Dia 9 - 46km M40 Individual Aveiro Pago
533 533 Ferreira José Dia 9 - 31km M50 Desnivel Positivo Guarda Pago
1131 1131 Sara Afonso Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
304 304 Antonio Saraiva Dia 9 - 46km M50 Clube OGMA Lisboa Pago
538 538 Bruno Lopes Dia 9 - 31km M40 Decathlon Portugal - Kiprun Porto Pago
201 201 Emílio Carvalho Dia 9 - 46km M40 Olímpico Vianense Braga Pago
603 603 José Peixoto Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 PCRunners Braga Pago
401 401 Claudio Santarém Dia 9 - 31km M SEN AD Manteigas Trail Team Castelo Branco Pago
402 402 Paulo Moutinho Dia 9 - 31km M40 Individual Guarda Pago
1005 1005 Pedro Soares Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
1006 1006 Catea Soares Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
1008 1008 Diogo Soares Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
611 611 Rogério Rebelo Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Braga Pago
404 404 Carlos Antunes Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Individual Braga Pago
207 207 Ana Dias Dia 9 - 46km F40 Vieira a Correr Braga Pago
1012 1012 ANABELA PINTO Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
209 209 Nuno Gonçalves Dia 9 - 46km M SEN Individual Braga Pago
1013 1013 Raquel Santos Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Viseu Pago
1014 1014 Clarinda Alves Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
619 619 Agostinho Marafão Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Individual Vila Real Pago
1015 1015 Maria Marques Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
1016 1016 Orlando Baptista Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Fox running team Viseu Pago
1017 1017 Rosario Afonso Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
213 213 Renato Teixeira Dia 9 - 46km M SEN Clube de Atletismo AFIPRE TEAM Braga Pago
1018 1018 Teresa Pedroso Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
214 214 Ângelo Ranito Dia 9 - 46km M SEN Grupo Desportivo da Mata Castelo Branco Pago
1020 1020 Lucinda Ferreira Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
626 626 Nuno Pinheiro Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
1024 1024 Raquel Lourenço Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
629 629 Valter Luís Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Guarda Pago
420 420 Davide Afonso Dia 9 - 31km M SEN TRAIL - Grupo Desportivo de Trancoso Viseu Pago
1026 1026 Paula Silva Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
631 631 ELISABETE COSTA Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Individual Bragança Pago
1028 1028 Jorge Coelho Dia 9 - 15,5km M60 Grupo Desportivo da Mata Castelo Branco Pago
1029 1029 Leandra Cerqueira Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Sports ADCM Montaria Viana do Castelo Pago
423 423 ISABEL MARTINS Dia 9 - 31km F60 Amigos da montanha Braga Pago
1032 1032 Joel Soares Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
222 222 Sandra Silva Dia 9 - 46km F40 Nast - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Porto Pago
649 649 Carlos Subtil Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Runners do demo Viseu Pago
428 428 Carlos Ferreira Dia 9 - 31km M60 Amigos da montanha Braga Pago
228 228 Paula Cristina Silva Dia 9 - 46km F50 Sérgio Rodrigues Fotografia Braga Pago
Carlos Veiga Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Bragança Em espera
654 654 João Araújo Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
Catarina Alves 3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento F40 CF Os Marialvas Coimbra Em espera
430 430 Hugo Cardoso Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Individual Braga Pago
431 431 Rodrigo Teixeira Dia 9 - 31km M40 Vieira a Correr Braga Pago
Cidalina Fonseca Dia 9 - 31km F40 Alvitanas sem limites Viseu Em espera
664 664 Carolina Fernandes Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Individual Porto Pago
Domingos Barros Dia 9 - 46km M50 Os Selvagens Braga Em espera
Amélia Moreira Dia 9 - 31km F50 Os Selvagens Braga Em espera
Mariana Filipe Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Em espera
676 676 Sara Lorêto Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Leroy CM Running Porto Pago
678 678 Daniel Conde Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Leroy CM Running Porto Pago
681 681 Ruben Moreira Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Leroy CM Running Porto Pago
1037 1037 Lêda Moda Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Fox running team Viseu Pago
1039 1039 Vera Gonçalves Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
684 684 Ana Calado Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Individual Guarda Pago
1043 1043 Marco Saraiva Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Guarda Pago
442 442 André Machado Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Individual Vila Real Pago
238 238 Sérgio Almeida Dia 9 - 46km M40 Afrikanrunners Porto Pago
690 690 Luis Pires Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Leroy CM Running Porto Pago
1048 1048 Paulo Guindeira Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Ninhos do Jó Pago
241 241 Daniel Costa Dia 9 - 46km M40 Clube Atletismo Fafe Braga Pago
98 98 António Duarte 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento M40 Kaninos Lisboa Pago
Bruno Rodrigues Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Novo Banco Braga Em espera
697 697 Miguel Silva Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Leroy CM Running Porto Pago
1053 1053 Cidália Proença Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
1 1 Pedro Duarte Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
244 244 Alexandra Fernandes Dia 9 - 46km F50 Olímpico Vianense Porto Pago
1056 1056 STUART FRASER Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Pago
1057 1057 YVONNE FRASER Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Pago
1058 1058 Núria Marta Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
454 454 Daniel Pereira Dia 9 - 31km M40 AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
701 701 Elton Teixeira Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Porto Pago
703 703 José Silva Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Individual Porto Pago
456 456 Dayana Domingues Dia 9 - 31km F SEN Olímpico Vianense Pago
1059 1059 Ana Helena Fachada Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
706 706 Liliana Silva Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Team el Comandante Braga Pago
707 707 Rui Fernandes Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Grupo Desportivo da Mata Castelo Branco Pago
461 461 Susana Terras Dia 9 - 31km F SEN AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Pago
462 462 Pedro Timóteo Dia 9 - 31km M40 Clube de Montanha do Funchal Guarda Pago
247 247 Oscar Mendes Dia 9 - 46km M40 Águias de Alvelos Braga Pago
Januário Gaspar Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 AD Manteigas Trail Team Guarda Em espera
465 465 Pedro Carvalho Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Vila verde a correr Braga Pago
250 250 Hugo Araújo Dia 9 - 46km M SEN Olímpico Vianense Braga Pago
472 472 Alfredo Rodrigues Dia 9 - 31km M40 GDCR LAJES Guarda Pago
1062 1062 José Magalhães Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Guarda Pago
722 722 Vítor Domingues Dia 9 - 15,5km M JUN TRAIL - Grupo Desportivo de Trancoso Guarda Pago
478 478 Benjamin Fabre Dia 9 - 31km M SEN Individual Pago
1064 1064 Carla Marta Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Guarda Pago
253 253 Daniel Fernandes Dia 9 - 46km M SEN ERDAL-Vimarunners Braga Pago
731 731 Fátima Costa Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Viseu Pago
1068 1068 Jose Lindo Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Castelo Branco Pago
734 734 Alcidio Figueiredo Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 Individual Porto Pago
736 736 Bernadete Faria Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 IMPETUS Team Porto Pago
739 739 Paula Silva Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 IMPETUS Team Braga Pago
740 740 Eduardo Silva Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 IMPETUS Team Porto Pago
741 741 ANTONIO DE LONGRAS Dia 9 - 15,5km M60 IMPETUS Team Braga Pago
1071 1071 Dulce Porfírio Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Castelo Branco Pago
744 744 Milene Ladeira Dia 9 - 15,5km F SEN Viriathvs Runners Viseu Viseu Pago
Cesar Meneses Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Em espera
Eugénia Meneses Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Em espera
749 749 João Marques Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Individual Guarda Pago
261 261 Germano Figueira Dia 9 - 46km M SEN Amigos da montanha Braga Pago
490 490 Márcia Bandeira Dia 9 - 31km F40 Amigos da montanha Braga Pago
Nelson Mourão Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Individual Vila Real Em espera
491 491 Patricio Pires Dia 9 - 31km M40 Ginasio Clube Bragança Bragança Pago
Eliana Pereira Dia 9 - 31km F40 Alexandra Carvalho Team Viana do Castelo Em espera
753 753 Fernando Gomes Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Clube Desportivo Miranda do Douro Bragança Pago
755 755 Carla Vilas Boas Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Amigos da montanha Braga Pago
1079 1079 Jorge Gouveia Dia 9 - 10km Masculino DOURO TRAIL FOZ CÔA Guarda Pago
758 758 Sónia Alves Dia 9 - 15,5km F50 Salamandrecos Lisboa Pago
Paula Martins Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Individual Viseu Em espera
495 495 Isabel Conceição Dia 9 - 31km F40 Alverca Urban Runners Lisboa Pago
Leonardo Coutinho Dia 9 - 31km M40 Individual Em espera
767 767 Paulo Pires Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Runners do demo Viseu Pago
496 496 Orlando Pereira Dia 9 - 31km M50 Amigos da montanha Braga Pago
770 770 joao afonso Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Minho e Lima Trail Viana do Castelo Pago
771 771 Ruben Veloso Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Minho e Lima Trail Viana do Castelo Pago
275 275 Dionisio Ferreira Dia 9 - 46km M40 Minho e Lima Trail Porto Pago
5001 5001 Alírio Sebastião Dia 9 - 31km M40 Clube Desportivo Miranda do Douro Bragança Pago
774 774 Vanessa Almeida Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Mêda Runners Guarda Pago
778 778 Tiago Almeida Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Mêda Runners Guarda Pago
780 780 Mário Torrado Dia 9 - 15,5km M SEN Clube Desportivo Miranda do Douro Bragança Pago
276 276 Ivo Almeida Dia 9 - 46km M50 Individual Aveiro Pago
5003 5003 Vítor Rodrigues Dia 9 - 15,5km M50 EcoBarcAventura Viana do Castelo Pago
502 502 Bruno Oliveira Dia 9 - 31km M40 Grupo Desportivo da Mata Pago
789 789 Helder Freire Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
792 792 Belmira Ramalho Dia 9 - 15,5km F40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
1094 1094 Francisco Gomes Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
Frabice Soares Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Em espera
1096 1096 Maria Santarém Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
1098 1098 Lourenço Freire Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
Leonardo Soares Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Em espera
1100 1100 Maria Santos Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Trail Team Vila de Mouros Castelo Branco Pago
507 507 José Silva Dia 9 - 31km M50 Amigos da montanha Braga Pago
6001 6001 Licinio Filipe Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
6002 6002 Hermínia Filipe Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
6003 6003 Mariana Filipe Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
6004 6004 Mónica Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
6005 6005 Rui Teixeira Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
6006 6006 Emília Velho Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
6007 6007 Ana Filipe Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
6008 6008 Alexandre Araújo Dia 9 - 10km Masculino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
5004 5004 Vitor Ribeiro Dia 9 - 15,5km M40 CIN Team Running Porto Pago
6009 6009 Joana Costa Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Individual Pago
6010 6010 Ana Sousa Dia 9 - 10km Feminino Foz Côa Trail Guarda Pago
26 26 Elise Cotteaux 3 Etapas - Com Alojamento F SEN RTR - Rumilly Trail Running Pago
5002 5002 Nuno Pereira Dia 9 - 31km M40 MBT - Monforte Bikerun Team Lisboa Pago

Tracks

3 Etapas - Com Alojamento

3 Etapas - Sem Alojamento

Dia 9 - 46km

Dia 9 - 31km

Dia 9 - 15,5km

Dia 9 - 10km

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@gestao.mynatureevents.com
www.gestao.mynatureevents.com